Bulk Boys Warehouse

HP HP 653A, (CF321A) Cyan Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge

HP HP 653A, (CF321A) Cyan Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge

Enjoy this exceptionally reliable HP 653A (Cf321A) Original Cyan Toner Cartridge and achieve outstanding printing results. Produce standout business documents with glossy, photo-quality color. HP ColorSphere technology delivers consistent, professional color. It will also conserve resources and increase efficiency in the office. This printer toner cartridge utilizes laser technology and will make an ideal addition to any professional office space.

HP653ACF321ACyanOriginalLaserJetTonerCartridge

$ 352.99

See Offer
Módulo SFP Bi-Direcional WDM 1000 Base-BX TL-SM321A TP-Link

Módulo SFP Bi-Direcional WDM 1000 Base-BX TL-SM321A TP-Link

O módulo SFP TL-SM321A da TP-Link é um conversor de mídia, ideal para converter cabos de fibras com confiabilidade. Ele suporta tecnologia WDM Bi-Direcional, utilizando uma única fibra, reduzindo assim os seus custos. Compatível com os padrões IIEEE 802.3z e com a função plug & play, não precisando assim de configuração para ser utilizado! Características Gerais Modelo: TL-SM321A Módulo SFP Bi-Direcional WDM Suporta tecnologia WDM Bi-Direcional, utilizando um único fio de fibra, reduzindo os custos Padrões e Protocolos: IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP Comprimento de Onda: TX 1550nm / RX 1310nm Fonte de Alimentação: 3.3V Cabo: Fibra de modo único Comprimento Máx. do Cabo: 10km Tipo de Fibra: Modo único 9/125 Taxa de Dados: 1.25Gbps Tipo de Porta: LC/UPC Segurança e Emissão: FCC, CE Versão 1.1 Em pares com o TL-SM321B Plug-and-Play Produtos Adequados TL-SG5428 TL-SL5428E TL-SG3210 / 3216 / 3424 / 3424P TL-SL3428 / 3452 TL-SG2216 / 2424 TL-SL2210WEB / 2218WEB / 2428WEB / 2452WEB TL-SL1351 MC200L Recursos O que este produto faz: O TL-SM321A da TP-Link adota o último padrão de transmissão 1000 Base-BX, ao longo de uma única fibra, com um comprimento de onda diferente indo em cada direção. Você pode estender a distância de rede de até 10 quilômetros com roteadores TP-Link, Switches, conversores de mídia, fornecendo alta velocidade e estabilidade. Conexões 01 x LC/UPC Informações Adicionais Fonte de Alimentação Interna: 3,3V *Imagens meramente ilustrativas. *O MegaMamute não se responsabiliza pela montagem ou instalação do produto. Itens Inclusos 01 x TP - Link Módulo SFP Bi-Direcional Fabricante: TP-Link Telefone de atendimento: 3004 3200 Garantia: 12 Meses Dimensões (A x L x P): 3,3 x 27 x 14,8 cm (Embalagem) Peso: Não especificado Peso Bruto: 0,020 Kg

MóduloSFPBi-DirecionalWDM1000Base-BXTL-SM321ATP-Link

BRL 24840.00

See Offer
Lexmark - E321 E323 High Yield Print Cart 12A7305 - Black

Lexmark - E321 E323 High Yield Print Cart 12A7305 - Black

Lexmark - E321 E323 High Yield Print Cart 12A7305 - Black

LexmarkE321E323HighYieldPrintCart12A7305Black

$ 204.26

See Offer
Daron LP06202 A321 Airbus Demo

Daron LP06202 A321 Airbus Demo

Daron LP06202 A321 Airbus Demo

DaronLP06202A321AirbusDemo

$ 21.00

See Offer
A321 Us Airways 1/200

A321 Us Airways 1/200

A321 Us Airways 1/200

A321Airways1/200

$ 20.82

See Offer
Airbus A321 Monarch Airlines UK Phoenix Diecast Model Scale 1:400 PH11057 G-ZBAO

Airbus A321 Monarch Airlines UK Phoenix Diecast Model Scale 1:400 PH11057 G-ZBAO

Premium Service30 Day ReturnsFast ShippingWorldwide ServiceSee our other items

AirbusA321MonarchAirlinesUKPhoenixDiecastModelScale1400PH11057G-ZBAO

£ 21.01

See Offer
Herpa Wings 1:500 Airbus A321-100 Lufthansa Wismar D-AIRR Kranichschutz  530491

Herpa Wings 1:500 Airbus A321-100 Lufthansa Wismar D-AIRR Kranichschutz 530491

Herpa Wings Miniaturmodell Airbus A321 - 100 D - AIRR LufthansaWismar Kranichschutz Deutschland Neuware in Originalverpackung Nr.530491 Maßstab 1:500 Modell Airport 500 Airlines Eging am See

HerpaWings1500AirbusA321-100LufthansaWismarD-AIRRKranichschutz530491

€ 24.50

See Offer
Premier Planes SM321-3 1:200 Airbus A321 Aer Lingus Airlines EI-CPF NRFB NIB

Premier Planes SM321-3 1:200 Airbus A321 Aer Lingus Airlines EI-CPF NRFB NIB

Normal 0 false false false EN-GB X-NONE X-NONE MicrosoftInternetExplorer4 Hello I am selling a Premier Planes SM321-3 1:200 Airbus A321 Aer Lingus Airlines EI-CPF NRFB NIB. Note: Box has shelf wear to the edges, due to Handling / Age this does not effect the sealed item. Please see picture to decide whether this is tolerable. The reason I am selling it is that I feel it would do others more benefit than it would myself. It is in New condition. Payment can be made either on collection of the item

PremierPlanesSM321-31200AirbusA321LingusAirlinesEI-CPFNRFBNIB

£ 11.50

See Offer
Premier Planes SM321-3 1:200 Airbus A321 Aer Lingus Airlines EI-CPF NRFB NIB

Premier Planes SM321-3 1:200 Airbus A321 Aer Lingus Airlines EI-CPF NRFB NIB

Normal 0 false false false EN-GB X-NONE X-NONE MicrosoftInternetExplorer4 Hello I am selling a Premier Planes SM321-3 1:200 Airbus A321 Aer Lingus Airlines EI-CPF NRFB NIB. Note: Box has shelf wear to the edges, due to Handling / Age this does not effect the sealed item. Please see picture to decide whether this is tolerable. The reason I am selling it is that I feel it would do others more benefit than it would myself. It is in New condition. Payment can be made either on collection of the item

PremierPlanesSM321-31200AirbusA321LingusAirlinesEI-CPFNRFBNIB

£ 8.50

See Offer
JC Wings LH2026 Airbus A321-231 V Air B-22610 in 1:200 scale

JC Wings LH2026 Airbus A321-231 V Air B-22610 in 1:200 scale

JC Wings LH2026 Airbus A321-231 V Air in "2014s - Panda" Colours. Registration B-22610 Issued and deleted in 2017 as a limited edition of 120 Lovely Die Cast Model in 1:200 scale measures 22.25cm / 8.68 inches from nose to tail and 17.05cm / 6.65 inches from wing tip to wing tip. Plane is mint in generic picture box. Some of which are crushed on the edges Please pay through PayPal using any credit or debit card, should you have any questions please let us know. UK buyers please choose if you wan

JCWingsLH2026AirbusA321-231B-226101200scale

£ 10.00

See Offer
Costume en coton 100% haute qualité A321

Costume en coton 100% haute qualité A321

Costume en coton 100% haute qualité A321

Costumecoton100%hautequalitéA321

$ 33.98

See Offer
100% high quality cotton suit A321

100% high quality cotton suit A321

100% high quality cotton suit A321

100%highqualitycottonsuitA321

$ 40.00

See Offer